[2019/20] FPF - CN Iniciados Sub'15 (Zona Norte)

1. Jornada - 05.10.2019 a 05.10.2019
05-10-2019 12:00  PARC - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 13
05-10-2019 18:30  Nogueiro e Tenoes - Caxinas  1 : 14
05-10-2019 19:00  CS So Joo - ACR Vale de Cambra  5 : 4
05-10-2019 20:00  Matosinhos Futsal - ABC de Nelas  1 : 3
2. Jornada - 13.10.2019 a 13.10.2019
13-10-2019 15:00  ABC de Nelas - Nogueiro e Tenoes  7 : 2
13-10-2019 16:00  Caxinas - PARC  19 : 1
13-10-2019 16:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - Matosinhos Futsal  1 : 3
13-10-2019 18:00  CS So Joo - CP Miranda do Corvo  2 : 3
3. Jornada - 19.10.2019 a 20.10.2019
19-10-2019 16:00  CS So Joo - Caxinas  0 : 8
20-10-2019 15:00  PARC - ABC de Nelas  3 : 7
20-10-2019 15:00  Matosinhos Futsal - Nogueiro e Tenoes  8 : 1
20-10-2019 16:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - CP Miranda do Corvo  5 : 7
4. Jornada - 26.10.2019 a 27.10.2019
26-10-2019 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - Matosinhos Futsal  3 : 4
27-10-2019 11:00  ABC de Nelas - CS So Joo  3 : 6
27-10-2019 16:00  Caxinas - ACR Vale de Cambra  7 : 0
27-10-2019 17:30  Nogueiro e Tenoes - PARC  7 : 2
5. Jornada - 03.11.2019 a 03.11.2019
03-11-2019 15:00  CS So Joo - Nogueiro e Tenoes  3 : 1
03-11-2019 15:00  Matosinhos Futsal - PARC  11 : 1
03-11-2019 16:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - ABC de Nelas  6 : 4
03-11-2019 17:30  Caxinas - CP Miranda do Corvo  10 : 0
6. Jornada - 10.11.2019 a 10.11.2019
10-11-2019 15:00  ABC de Nelas - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 12
10-11-2019 15:00  Matosinhos Futsal - Caxinas  1 : 5
10-11-2019 15:00  PARC - CS So Joo  3 : 6
10-11-2019 17:30  Nogueiro e Tenoes - ACR Vale de Cambra  0 : 7
7. Jornada - 17.11.2019 a 17.11.2019
17-11-2019 15:00  CS So Joo - Matosinhos Futsal  1 : 0
17-11-2019 15:00  Nogueiro e Tenoes - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 13
17-11-2019 16:00  Caxinas - ABC de Nelas  5 : 1
17-11-2019 16:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - PARC  8 : 3
8. Jornada - 23.11.2019 a 24.11.2019
23-11-2019 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - PARC  20 : 2
24-11-2019 15:00  ABC de Nelas - Matosinhos Futsal  4 : 4
24-11-2019 16:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - CS So Joo  3 : 2
24-11-2019 16:00  Caxinas - Nogueiro e Tenoes  10 : 1
9. Jornada - 01.12.2019 a 01.12.2019
01-12-2019 15:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - CS So Joo  4 : 2
01-12-2019 15:00  PARC - Caxinas  0 : 5
01-12-2019 15:00  Matosinhos Futsal - ACR Vale de Cambra  6 : 2
01-12-2019 17:30  Nogueiro e Tenoes - ABC de Nelas  4 : 6
10. Jornada - 07.12.2019 a 08.12.2019
07-12-2019 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - ACR Vale de Cambra  3 : 2
08-12-2019 15:00  ABC de Nelas - PARC  8 : 4
08-12-2019 16:00  Caxinas - CS So Joo  3 : 2
08-12-2019 16:00  Nogueiro e Tenoes - Matosinhos Futsal  1 : 6
11. Jornada - 15.12.2019 a 15.12.2019
15-12-2019 15:00  CS So Joo - ABC de Nelas  3 : 2
15-12-2019 15:00  Matosinhos Futsal - CP Miranda do Corvo  3 : 3
15-12-2019 16:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - Caxinas  2 : 13
15-12-2019 18:00  PARC - Nogueiro e Tenoes  1 : 3
12. Jornada - 21.12.2019 a 22.12.2019
21-12-2019 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - Caxinas  1 : 12
22-12-2019 15:00  PARC - Matosinhos Futsal  2 : 1
22-12-2019 15:00  ABC de Nelas - ACR Vale de Cambra  5 : 8
22-12-2019 17:30  Nogueiro e Tenoes - CS So Joo  2 : 5
13. Jornada - 05.01.2020 a 05.01.2020
05-01-2020 11:00  CS So Joo - PARC  3 : 1
05-01-2020 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - ABC de Nelas  1 : 5
05-01-2020 16:00  Caxinas - Matosinhos Futsal  4 : 1
05-01-2020 16:00  ACR Vale de Cambra - Nogueiro e Tenoes  12 : 1
14. Jornada - 12.01.2020 a 12.01.2020
12-01-2020 16:00  CP Miranda do Corvo - Nogueiro e Tenoes  6 : 4
12-01-2020 16:00  PARC - ACR Vale de Cambra  4 : 2
12-01-2020 16:00  ABC de Nelas - Caxinas  0 : 8
12-01-2020 16:00  Matosinhos Futsal - CS So Joo  4 : 2
Tabela
    J Pts   Golos    +/-
Caxinas  6   33:2    31
CP Miranda do Corvo  6   16:4    12
ABC de Nelas  6   10:3    7
CS So Joo  3   7:7    0
Matosinhos Futsal  3   4:4    0
ACR Vale de Cambra  0   5:8    -3
Nogueiro e Tenoes  0   3:21    -18
PARC  0   3:32    -29