[2019/20] FPF - CN 1.ª Divisão - Liga Placard (Fase Reg.)

1. Jornada - 06.09.2019 a 09.09.2019
06-09-2019 20:00  Eléctrico - Benfica  3 : 3
07-09-2019 11:00  Braga - Futsal Azeméis  7 : 2
07-09-2019 16:00  Candoso - Belenenses  7 : 2
07-09-2019 17:00  Modicus - Leões de Porto Salvo  4 : 0
07-09-2019 18:00  Burinhosa - Quinta dos Lombos  2 : 6
08-09-2019 14:20  Sporting - Portimonense  8 : 0
09-09-2019 20:00  Fundão - Viseu 2001  2 : 7
2. Jornada - 13.09.2019 a 16.09.2019
13-09-2019 20:45  Belenenses - Sporting  1 : 10
14-09-2019 17:00  Leões de Porto Salvo - Fundão  1 : 4
14-09-2019 17:30  Futsal Azeméis - Candoso  2 : 1
14-09-2019 18:00  Portimonense - Modicus  1 : 5
15-09-2019 14:20  Benfica - Braga  3 : 2
15-09-2019 17:00  Viseu 2001 - Burinhosa  4 : 2
16-09-2019 20:00  Quinta dos Lombos - Eléctrico  1 : 3
3. Jornada - 20.09.2019 a 21.09.2019
20-09-2019 20:30  Sporting - Futsal Azeméis  5 : 1
20-09-2019 20:45  Candoso - Benfica  2 : 5
21-09-2019 16:00  Eléctrico - Viseu 2001  9 : 2
21-09-2019 18:00  Braga - Quinta dos Lombos  1 : 2
21-09-2019 18:00  Burinhosa - Leões de Porto Salvo  3 : 3
21-09-2019 18:00  Portimonense - Belenenses  4 : 6
21-09-2019 21:00  Modicus - Fundão  2 : 5
4. Jornada - 27.09.2019 a 29.09.2019
27-09-2019 20:45  Leões de Porto Salvo - Eléctrico  8 : 3
28-09-2019 16:00  Fundão - Burinhosa  2 : 3
28-09-2019 17:30  Futsal Azeméis - Portimonense  7 : 3
28-09-2019 19:00  Belenenses - Modicus  1 : 4
28-09-2019 20:00  Viseu 2001 - Braga  6 : 6
29-09-2019 14:20  Benfica - Sporting  4 : 3
29-09-2019 16:00  Quinta dos Lombos - Candoso  6 : 3
5. Jornada - 04.10.2019 a 07.10.2019
04-10-2019 20:00  Sporting - Quinta dos Lombos  5 : 5
05-10-2019 16:00  Candoso - Viseu 2001  4 : 8
05-10-2019 16:00  Braga - Leões de Porto Salvo  3 : 1
05-10-2019 18:00  Belenenses - Futsal Azeméis  2 : 5
05-10-2019 18:00  Modicus - Burinhosa  3 : 3
06-10-2019 14:20  Benfica - Portimonense  7 : 0
07-10-2019 20:00  Eléctrico - Fundão  3 : 1
6. Jornada - 02.10.2019 a 16.10.2019
02-10-2019 21:00  Benfica - Belenenses  6 : 0
12-10-2019 17:00  Futsal Azeméis - Modicus  4 : 5
12-10-2019 18:00  Burinhosa - Eléctrico  7 : 3
12-10-2019 18:30  Quinta dos Lombos - Portimonense  5 : 4
12-10-2019 19:00  Leões de Porto Salvo - Candoso  8 : 3
13-10-2019 18:00  Fundão - Braga  2 : 3
16-10-2019 20:45  Viseu 2001 - Sporting  4 : 5
7. Jornada - 18.10.2019 a 19.10.2019
18-10-2019 21:30  Futsal Azeméis - Benfica  2 : 6
19-10-2019 16:00  Candoso - Fundão  2 : 3
19-10-2019 16:00  Braga - Burinhosa  1 : 2
19-10-2019 18:00  Belenenses - Quinta dos Lombos  2 : 6
19-10-2019 18:00  Portimonense - Viseu 2001  7 : 5
19-10-2019 20:00  Modicus - Eléctrico  4 : 1
19-10-2019 21:00  Sporting - Leões de Porto Salvo  6 : 1
8. Jornada - 01.11.2019 a 03.11.2019
01-11-2019 16:00  Quinta dos Lombos - Futsal Azeméis  0 : 2
01-11-2019 18:30  Viseu 2001 - Belenenses  4 : 4
02-11-2019 16:00  Fundão - Sporting  1 : 4
02-11-2019 18:00  Burinhosa - Candoso  5 : 0
02-11-2019 18:00  Eléctrico - Braga  2 : 4
02-11-2019 19:00  Leões de Porto Salvo - Portimonense  3 : 2
03-11-2019 14:20  Benfica - Modicus  7 : 2
9. Jornada - 07.11.2019 a 09.11.2019
07-11-2019 21:00  Sporting - Burinhosa  5 : 3
08-11-2019 21:00  Belenenses - Leões de Porto Salvo  0 : 5
09-11-2019 15:45  Modicus - Braga  2 : 2
09-11-2019 16:00  Candoso - Eléctrico  3 : 6
09-11-2019 16:00  Benfica - Quinta dos Lombos  6 : 2
09-11-2019 17:30  Futsal Azeméis - Viseu 2001  4 : 3
09-11-2019 18:00  Portimonense - Fundão  7 : 3
10. Jornada - 16.11.2019 a 18.11.2019
16-11-2019 16:00  Fundão - Belenenses  7 : 3
16-11-2019 18:00  Burinhosa - Portimonense  2 : 0
16-11-2019 19:00  Leões de Porto Salvo - Futsal Azeméis  6 : 7
16-11-2019 20:45  Viseu 2001 - Benfica  0 : 4
16-11-2019 21:15  Eléctrico - Sporting  3 : 7
17-11-2019 17:00  Quinta dos Lombos - Modicus  2 : 3
18-11-2019 20:45  Braga - Candoso  9 : 0
11. Jornada - 13.11.2019 a 25.11.2019
13-11-2019 20:30  Sporting - Braga  7 : 2
13-11-2019 21:00  Benfica - Leões de Porto Salvo  7 : 0
23-11-2019 17:30  Futsal Azeméis - Fundão  4 : 1
23-11-2019 18:00  Portimonense - Eléctrico  5 : 4
23-11-2019 19:00  Belenenses - Burinhosa  3 : 5
23-11-2019 20:15  Quinta dos Lombos - Viseu 2001  6 : 10
25-11-2019 21:00  Modicus - Candoso  3 : 3
12. Jornada - 29.11.2019 a 29.12.2019
29-11-2019 19:00  Leões de Porto Salvo - Quinta dos Lombos  2 : 5
30-11-2019 16:00  Eléctrico - Belenenses  4 : 2
30-11-2019 16:00  Braga - Portimonense  5 : 1
30-11-2019 18:00  Modicus - Viseu 2001  4 : 3
30-11-2019 19:00  Burinhosa - Futsal Azeméis  2 : 5
30-11-2019 21:00  Fundão - Benfica  5 : 5
29-12-2019 16:00  Candoso - Sporting  1 : 4
13. Jornada - 07.12.2019 a 08.12.2019
07-12-2019 16:00  Futsal Azeméis - Eléctrico  1 : 3
07-12-2019 16:00  Quinta dos Lombos - Fundão  2 : 1
07-12-2019 16:00  Belenenses - Braga  0 : 3
07-12-2019 16:00  Portimonense - Candoso  9 : 3
07-12-2019 16:00  Viseu 2001 - Leões de Porto Salvo  4 : 7
07-12-2019 18:00  Benfica - Burinhosa  5 : 3
08-12-2019 14:20  Sporting - Modicus  5 : 3
14. Jornada - 14.12.2019 a 15.12.2019
14-12-2019 14:00  Benfica - Eléctrico  5 : 3
14-12-2019 15:00  Belenenses - Candoso  8 : 2
14-12-2019 16:00  Quinta dos Lombos - Burinhosa  4 : 1
14-12-2019 17:30  Futsal Azeméis - Braga  1 : 0
14-12-2019 20:00  Leões de Porto Salvo - Modicus  4 : 0
14-12-2019 21:30  Viseu 2001 - Fundão  3 : 3
15-12-2019 14:20  Portimonense - Sporting  5 : 7
15. Jornada - 04.01.2020 a 05.01.2020
04-01-2020 16:00  Sporting - Belenenses  5 : 2
04-01-2020 16:00  Fundão - Leões de Porto Salvo  1 : 4
04-01-2020 16:00  Candoso - Futsal Azeméis  4 : 1
04-01-2020 18:00  Modicus - Portimonense  11 : 1
04-01-2020 18:00  Eléctrico - Quinta dos Lombos  5 : 7
05-01-2020 14:20  Braga - Benfica  2 : 5
05-01-2020 16:00  Burinhosa - Viseu 2001  5 : 5
16. Jornada - 18.01.2020 a 20.01.2020
18-01-2020 16:00  Fundão - Modicus  5 : 3
18-01-2020 18:30  Belenenses - Portimonense  2 : 5
18-01-2020 18:30  Quinta dos Lombos - Braga  2 : 4
18-01-2020 19:00  Leões de Porto Salvo - Burinhosa  4 : 1
19-01-2020 14:20  Futsal Azeméis - Sporting  3 : 12
19-01-2020 18:00  Benfica - Candoso  7 : 0
20-01-2020 20:45  Viseu 2001 - Eléctrico  3 : 2
17. Jornada - 07.02.2020 a 09.02.2020
07-02-2020 20:30  Braga - Viseu 2001  3 : 5
08-02-2020 16:00  Candoso - Quinta dos Lombos  1 : 3
08-02-2020 18:00  Modicus - Belenenses  5 : 2
08-02-2020 18:00  Portimonense - Futsal Azeméis  5 : 0
08-02-2020 20:45  Burinhosa - Fundão  5 : 5
09-02-2020 14:20  Sporting - Benfica  2 : 0
09-02-2020 20:30  Eléctrico - Leões de Porto Salvo  1 : 4
18. Jornada - 21.02.2020 a 23.02.2020
21-02-2020 20:30  Fundão - Eléctrico  6 : 2
22-02-2020 17:30  Futsal Azeméis - Belenenses  6 : 5
22-02-2020 19:00  Leões de Porto Salvo - Braga  5 : 4
23-02-2020 14:20  Quinta dos Lombos - Sporting  0 : 7
23-02-2020 17:00  Portimonense - Benfica  1 : 8
23-02-2020 18:00  Viseu 2001 - Candoso  6 : 4
23-02-2020 19:45  Burinhosa - Modicus  2 : 2
19. Jornada - 28.02.2020 a 01.03.2020
28-02-2020 20:30  Modicus - Futsal Azeméis  5 : 2
29-02-2020 16:00  Candoso - Leões de Porto Salvo  0 : 6
29-02-2020 16:00  Braga - Fundão  1 : 2
29-02-2020 16:00  Eléctrico - Burinhosa  4 : 1
29-02-2020 18:00  Portimonense - Quinta dos Lombos  8 : 1
01-03-2020 14:20  Belenenses - Benfica  1 : 4
01-03-2020 20:45  Sporting - Viseu 2001  8 : 3
20. Jornada - 07.03.2020 a 09.03.2020
07-03-2020 16:00  Fundão - Candoso  7 : 0
07-03-2020 16:00  Benfica - Futsal Azeméis  3 : 1
07-03-2020 18:00  Burinhosa - Braga  2 : 4
08-03-2020 14:20  Leões de Porto Salvo - Sporting  1 : 4
08-03-2020 17:00  Viseu 2001 - Portimonense  4 : 4
08-03-2020 18:00  Eléctrico - Modicus  3 : 1
09-03-2020 20:30  Quinta dos Lombos - Belenenses  4 : 5
21. Jornada
  Candoso - Burinhosa  _ : _
  Modicus - Benfica  _ : _
  Sporting - Fundão  _ : _
  Braga - Eléctrico  _ : _
  Futsal Azeméis - Quinta dos Lombos  _ : _
  Belenenses - Viseu 2001  _ : _
  Portimonense - Leões de Porto Salvo  _ : _
22. Jornada
  Eléctrico - Candoso  _ : _
  Quinta dos Lombos - Benfica  _ : _
  Burinhosa - Sporting  _ : _
  Braga - Modicus  _ : _
  Viseu 2001 - Futsal Azeméis  _ : _
  Leões de Porto Salvo - Belenenses  _ : _
  Fundão - Portimonense  _ : _
23. Jornada
  Sporting - Eléctrico  _ : _
  Modicus - Quinta dos Lombos  _ : _
  Portimonense - Burinhosa  _ : _
  Candoso - Braga  _ : _
  Benfica - Viseu 2001  _ : _
  Futsal Azeméis - Leões de Porto Salvo  _ : _
  Belenenses - Fundão  _ : _
24. Jornada
  Braga - Sporting  _ : _
  Viseu 2001 - Quinta dos Lombos  _ : _
  Eléctrico - Portimonense  _ : _
  Candoso - Modicus  _ : _
  Leões de Porto Salvo - Benfica  _ : _
  Fundão - Futsal Azeméis  _ : _
  Burinhosa - Belenenses  _ : _
25. Jornada
  Portimonense - Braga  _ : _
  Viseu 2001 - Modicus  _ : _
  Belenenses - Eléctrico  _ : _
  Sporting - Candoso  _ : _
  Quinta dos Lombos - Leões de Porto Salvo  _ : _
  Benfica - Fundão  _ : _
  Futsal Azeméis - Burinhosa  _ : _
26. Jornada
  Candoso - Portimonense  _ : _
  Leões de Porto Salvo - Viseu 2001  _ : _
  Braga - Belenenses  _ : _
  Modicus - Sporting  _ : _
  Fundão - Quinta dos Lombos  _ : _
  Burinhosa - Benfica  _ : _
  Eléctrico - Futsal Azeméis  _ : _
Tabela
    J Pts   Golos    +/-
Sporting  20  55   119:43    76
Benfica  20  53   100:34    66
Modicus  20  34   71:56    15
Leões de Porto Salvo  20  34   73:62    11
Quinta dos Lombos  20  31   69:75    -6
Futsal Azeméis  20  30   60:78    -18
Braga  20  29   66:52    14
Fundão  20  27   66:64    2
Viseu 2001  20  26   89:93    -4
10  Eléctrico  20  25   67:75    -8
11  Burinhosa  20  23   59:68    -9
12  Portimonense  20  22   72:96    -24
13  Belenenses  20  10   51:101    -50
14  Candoso  20  7   43:108    -65