1. Jornada - 12.10.2013 a 12.10.2013
12-10-2013 17:00 |
Beira-Ria |
- |
CRECUS |
1 |
: |
3 |
12-10-2013 18:00 |
Branca Activa |
- |
Lourizela |
2 |
: |
7 |
12-10-2013 18:00 |
Juventude de Canedo |
- |
Barcouço |
9 |
: |
1 |
12-10-2013 18:30 |
CAP Alquerubim |
- |
Travassô |
1 |
: |
4 |
12-10-2013 21:00 |
Ossela |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
8 |
: |
0 |
12-10-2013 21:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
GD Carmo |
3 |
: |
0 |
Folga: Arrifanense
2. Jornada - 19.10.2013 a 20.10.2013
19-10-2013 17:00 |
Arrifanense |
- |
Beira-Ria |
6 |
: |
0 |
19-10-2013 18:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Branca Activa |
3 |
: |
0 |
19-10-2013 18:00 |
Lourizela |
- |
CAP Alquerubim |
3 |
: |
0 |
19-10-2013 18:00 |
Travassô |
- |
Gafanha |
3 |
: |
2 |
19-10-2013 21:00 |
Barcouço |
- |
Ossela |
1 |
: |
3 |
20-10-2013 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Juventude de Canedo |
2 |
: |
2 |
Folga: GD Carmo
3. Jornada - 02.11.2013 a 03.11.2013
02-11-2013 18:00 |
Branca Activa |
- |
Barcouço |
6 |
: |
0 |
02-11-2013 18:00 |
Juventude de Canedo |
- |
Arrifanense |
3 |
: |
4 |
02-11-2013 18:30 |
CAP Alquerubim |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
0 |
: |
5 |
02-11-2013 18:45 |
GD Carmo |
- |
Travassô |
1 |
: |
2 |
02-11-2013 21:00 |
Ossela |
- |
CRECUS |
4 |
: |
2 |
03-11-2013 18:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
Lourizela |
3 |
: |
1 |
Folga: Beira-Ria
4. Jornada - 09.11.2013 a 10.11.2013
09-11-2013 17:00 |
Arrifanense |
- |
Ossela |
3 |
: |
4 |
09-11-2013 17:00 |
Beira-Ria |
- |
Juventude de Canedo |
1 |
: |
7 |
09-11-2013 18:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Gafanha |
2 |
: |
2 |
09-11-2013 18:00 |
Lourizela |
- |
GD Carmo |
4 |
: |
4 |
09-11-2013 21:00 |
Barcouço |
- |
CAP Alquerubim |
2 |
: |
2 |
10-11-2013 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Branca Activa |
3 |
: |
0 |
Folga: Travassô
5. Jornada - 16.11.2013 a 16.11.2013
16-11-2013 17:00 |
GD Carmo |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
3 |
: |
3 |
16-11-2013 18:00 |
CAP Alquerubim |
- |
CRECUS |
0 |
: |
0 |
16-11-2013 18:00 |
Branca Activa |
- |
Arrifanense |
3 |
: |
5 |
16-11-2013 18:00 |
Travassô |
- |
Lourizela |
4 |
: |
5 |
16-11-2013 21:00 |
Ossela |
- |
Beira-Ria |
10 |
: |
0 |
16-11-2013 21:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
Barcouço |
9 |
: |
4 |
Folga: Juventude de Canedo
6. Jornada - 30.11.2013 a 01.12.2013
30-11-2013 17:00 |
Beira-Ria |
- |
Branca Activa |
2 |
: |
6 |
30-11-2013 17:00 |
Arrifanense |
- |
CAP Alquerubim |
4 |
: |
1 |
30-11-2013 18:00 |
Barcouço |
- |
GD Carmo |
3 |
: |
5 |
30-11-2013 18:00 |
Juventude de Canedo |
- |
Ossela |
3 |
: |
4 |
30-11-2013 18:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Travassô |
7 |
: |
2 |
01-12-2013 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Gafanha |
2 |
: |
4 |
Folga: Lourizela
7. Jornada - 07.12.2013 a 07.12.2013
07-12-2013 17:00 |
GD Carmo |
- |
CRECUS |
0 |
: |
3 |
07-12-2013 18:00 |
Travassô |
- |
Barcouço |
6 |
: |
5 |
07-12-2013 18:00 |
Branca Activa |
- |
Juventude de Canedo |
2 |
: |
5 |
07-12-2013 18:00 |
Lourizela |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
1 |
: |
5 |
07-12-2013 18:30 |
CAP Alquerubim |
- |
Beira-Ria |
4 |
: |
1 |
07-12-2013 21:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
Arrifanense |
2 |
: |
3 |
Folga: Ossela
8. Jornada - 21.12.2013 a 22.12.2013
21-12-2013 17:00 |
Beira-Ria |
- |
Gafanha |
1 |
: |
5 |
21-12-2013 17:00 |
Arrifanense |
- |
GD Carmo |
6 |
: |
0 |
21-12-2013 18:00 |
Barcouço |
- |
Lourizela |
3 |
: |
5 |
21-12-2013 18:00 |
Juventude de Canedo |
- |
CAP Alquerubim |
6 |
: |
2 |
22-12-2013 18:00 |
Ossela |
- |
Branca Activa |
2 |
: |
1 |
22-12-2013 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Travassô |
3 |
: |
2 |
Folga: Atlético do Luso
9. Jornada - 04.01.2014 a 05.01.2014
04-01-2014 18:00 |
Travassô |
- |
Arrifanense |
4 |
: |
4 |
04-01-2014 18:00 |
Lourizela |
- |
CRECUS |
2 |
: |
0 |
04-01-2014 18:00 |
Barcouço |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
5 |
: |
2 |
04-01-2014 18:30 |
CAP Alquerubim |
- |
Ossela |
3 |
: |
8 |
04-01-2014 21:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
Juventude de Canedo |
2 |
: |
7 |
05-01-2014 17:00 |
GD Carmo |
- |
Beira-Ria |
7 |
: |
3 |
Folga: Branca Activa
10. Jornada - 11.01.2014 a 12.01.2014
11-01-2014 17:00 |
Beira-Ria |
- |
Travassô |
2 |
: |
1 |
11-01-2014 17:00 |
Arrifanense |
- |
Lourizela |
2 |
: |
4 |
11-01-2014 18:00 |
Ossela |
- |
Gafanha |
7 |
: |
3 |
11-01-2014 18:00 |
Juventude de Canedo |
- |
GD Carmo |
2 |
: |
5 |
11-01-2014 18:00 |
Branca Activa |
- |
CAP Alquerubim |
1 |
: |
1 |
12-01-2014 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
2 |
: |
2 |
Folga: Barcouço
11. Jornada - 18.01.2014 a 18.01.2014
18-01-2014 15:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Arrifanense |
2 |
: |
5 |
18-01-2014 17:00 |
GD Carmo |
- |
Ossela |
2 |
: |
4 |
18-01-2014 18:00 |
Travassô |
- |
Juventude de Canedo |
5 |
: |
7 |
18-01-2014 18:00 |
Lourizela |
- |
Beira-Ria |
7 |
: |
2 |
18-01-2014 18:30 |
Gafanha |
- |
Branca Activa |
7 |
: |
1 |
18-01-2014 21:00 |
Barcouço |
- |
CRECUS |
3 |
: |
2 |
Folga: CAP Alquerubim
12. Jornada - 25.01.2014 a 05.03.2014
25-01-2014 17:00 |
Beira-Ria |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
0 |
: |
8 |
25-01-2014 17:00 |
Arrifanense |
- |
Barcouço |
3 |
: |
0 |
25-01-2014 18:00 |
Branca Activa |
- |
GD Carmo |
4 |
: |
4 |
25-01-2014 18:00 |
Juventude de Canedo |
- |
Lourizela |
3 |
: |
4 |
25-01-2014 18:30 |
CAP Alquerubim |
- |
Gafanha |
3 |
: |
7 |
05-03-2014 21:00 |
Ossela |
- |
Travassô |
10 |
: |
2 |
Folga: CRECUS
13. Jornada - 01.02.2014 a 09.02.2014
01-02-2014 17:00 |
GD Carmo |
- |
CAP Alquerubim |
1 |
: |
3 |
08-02-2014 15:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Juventude de Canedo |
6 |
: |
6 |
08-02-2014 18:00 |
Barcouço |
- |
Beira-Ria |
6 |
: |
1 |
08-02-2014 18:00 |
Lourizela |
- |
Ossela |
4 |
: |
4 |
08-02-2014 18:00 |
Travassô |
- |
Branca Activa |
3 |
: |
0 |
09-02-2014 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Arrifanense |
2 |
: |
5 |
Folga: Gafanha
14. Jornada - 15.02.2014 a 15.03.2014
15-02-2014 17:00 |
GD Carmo |
- |
Gafanha |
5 |
: |
4 |
15-02-2014 18:00 |
Barcouço |
- |
Juventude de Canedo |
4 |
: |
3 |
15-02-2014 18:00 |
Lourizela |
- |
Branca Activa |
2 |
: |
5 |
15-02-2014 18:00 |
Travassô |
- |
CAP Alquerubim |
3 |
: |
3 |
16-02-2014 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Beira-Ria |
6 |
: |
1 |
15-03-2014 18:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Ossela |
3 |
: |
2 |
Folga: Arrifanense
15. Jornada - 22.02.2014 a 23.02.2014
22-02-2014 17:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
Travassô |
4 |
: |
2 |
22-02-2014 17:00 |
Beira-Ria |
- |
Arrifanense |
0 |
: |
8 |
22-02-2014 18:00 |
Branca Activa |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
1 |
: |
1 |
22-02-2014 18:30 |
CAP Alquerubim |
- |
Lourizela |
4 |
: |
6 |
23-02-2014 16:00 |
Ossela |
- |
Barcouço |
5 |
: |
0 |
23-02-2014 18:00 |
Juventude de Canedo |
- |
CRECUS |
5 |
: |
4 |
Folga: GD Carmo
16. Jornada - 01.03.2014 a 02.03.2014
01-03-2014 17:00 |
Arrifanense |
- |
Juventude de Canedo |
3 |
: |
3 |
01-03-2014 18:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
CAP Alquerubim |
11 |
: |
1 |
01-03-2014 18:00 |
Lourizela |
- |
Gafanha |
3 |
: |
3 |
01-03-2014 18:00 |
Barcouço |
- |
Branca Activa |
3 |
: |
5 |
01-03-2014 18:00 |
Travassô |
- |
GD Carmo |
6 |
: |
2 |
02-03-2014 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Ossela |
4 |
: |
1 |
Folga: Beira-Ria
17. Jornada - 08.03.2014 a 09.03.2014
08-03-2014 18:00 |
Branca Activa |
- |
CRECUS |
2 |
: |
2 |
08-03-2014 18:00 |
GD Carmo |
- |
Lourizela |
2 |
: |
2 |
08-03-2014 18:00 |
Juventude de Canedo |
- |
Beira-Ria |
2 |
: |
1 |
08-03-2014 18:30 |
CAP Alquerubim |
- |
Barcouço |
2 |
: |
3 |
08-03-2014 18:30 |
Gafanha |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
5 |
: |
1 |
09-03-2014 18:30 |
Ossela |
- |
Arrifanense |
4 |
: |
1 |
Folga: Travassô
18. Jornada - 16.03.2014 a 22.03.2014
16-03-2014 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
CAP Alquerubim |
5 |
: |
1 |
22-03-2014 17:00 |
Beira-Ria |
- |
Ossela |
2 |
: |
4 |
22-03-2014 17:00 |
Arrifanense |
- |
Branca Activa |
8 |
: |
4 |
22-03-2014 18:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
GD Carmo |
6 |
: |
3 |
22-03-2014 18:00 |
Lourizela |
- |
Travassô |
1 |
: |
3 |
22-03-2014 18:50 |
Barcouço |
- |
Gafanha |
1 |
: |
7 |
Folga: Juventude de Canedo
19. Jornada - 29.03.2014 a 29.03.2014
29-03-2014 17:00 |
GD Carmo |
- |
Barcouço |
8 |
: |
3 |
29-03-2014 18:00 |
Branca Activa |
- |
Beira-Ria |
8 |
: |
0 |
29-03-2014 18:00 |
Travassô |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
4 |
: |
4 |
29-03-2014 18:30 |
CAP Alquerubim |
- |
Arrifanense |
0 |
: |
4 |
29-03-2014 18:30 |
Gafanha |
- |
CRECUS |
1 |
: |
2 |
29-03-2014 21:30 |
Ossela |
- |
Juventude de Canedo |
2 |
: |
0 |
Folga: Lourizela
20. Jornada - 05.04.2014 a 06.04.2014
05-04-2014 17:00 |
Beira-Ria |
- |
CAP Alquerubim |
1 |
: |
5 |
05-04-2014 17:00 |
Arrifanense |
- |
Gafanha |
4 |
: |
6 |
05-04-2014 18:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Lourizela |
5 |
: |
4 |
05-04-2014 18:50 |
Barcouço |
- |
Travassô |
2 |
: |
3 |
05-04-2014 21:00 |
Juventude de Canedo |
- |
Branca Activa |
3 |
: |
1 |
06-04-2014 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
GD Carmo |
3 |
: |
1 |
Folga: Ossela
21. Jornada - 12.04.2014 a 12.04.2014
12-04-2014 17:00 |
GD Carmo |
- |
Arrifanense |
3 |
: |
2 |
12-04-2014 18:00 |
Travassô |
- |
CRECUS |
5 |
: |
1 |
12-04-2014 18:00 |
Branca Activa |
- |
Ossela |
1 |
: |
3 |
12-04-2014 18:00 |
Lourizela |
- |
Barcouço |
5 |
: |
3 |
12-04-2014 19:00 |
CAP Alquerubim |
- |
Juventude de Canedo |
1 |
: |
4 |
12-04-2014 19:30 |
Gafanha |
- |
Beira-Ria |
10 |
: |
1 |
Folga: Atlético do Luso
22. Jornada - 26.04.2014 a 27.04.2014
26-04-2014 17:00 |
Beira-Ria |
- |
GD Carmo |
1 |
: |
6 |
26-04-2014 17:00 |
Arrifanense |
- |
Travassô |
2 |
: |
2 |
26-04-2014 18:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Barcouço |
3 |
: |
2 |
26-04-2014 21:00 |
Juventude de Canedo |
- |
Gafanha |
6 |
: |
3 |
26-04-2014 21:00 |
Ossela |
- |
CAP Alquerubim |
6 |
: |
2 |
27-04-2014 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Lourizela |
3 |
: |
3 |
Folga: Branca Activa
23. Jornada - 03.05.2014 a 03.05.2014
03-05-2014 18:00 |
Travassô |
- |
Beira-Ria |
7 |
: |
0 |
03-05-2014 18:00 |
Lourizela |
- |
Arrifanense |
2 |
: |
6 |
03-05-2014 18:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
CRECUS |
4 |
: |
3 |
03-05-2014 18:30 |
CAP Alquerubim |
- |
Branca Activa |
1 |
: |
0 |
03-05-2014 20:00 |
GD Carmo |
- |
Juventude de Canedo |
4 |
: |
5 |
03-05-2014 21:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
Ossela |
4 |
: |
2 |
Folga: Barcouço
24. Jornada - 10.05.2014 a 11.05.2014
10-05-2014 17:00 |
Beira-Ria |
- |
Lourizela |
3 |
: |
8 |
10-05-2014 17:00 |
Arrifanense |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
3 |
: |
2 |
10-05-2014 17:00 |
Ossela |
- |
GD Carmo |
4 |
: |
1 |
10-05-2014 18:00 |
Branca Activa |
- |
Gafanha |
1 |
: |
1 |
10-05-2014 21:00 |
Juventude de Canedo |
- |
Travassô |
7 |
: |
4 |
11-05-2014 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Barcouço |
7 |
: |
2 |
Folga: CAP Alquerubim
25. Jornada - 17.05.2014 a 17.05.2014
17-05-2014 19:00 |
Travassô |
- |
Ossela |
1 |
: |
7 |
17-05-2014 19:00 |
Lourizela |
- |
Juventude de Canedo |
5 |
: |
5 |
17-05-2014 19:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Beira-Ria |
8 |
: |
2 |
17-05-2014 19:00 |
GD Carmo |
- |
Branca Activa |
4 |
: |
5 |
17-05-2014 19:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
CAP Alquerubim |
8 |
: |
1 |
17-05-2014 19:00 |
Barcouço |
- |
Arrifanense |
6 |
: |
9 |
Folga: CRECUS
26. Jornada - 24.05.2014 a 24.05.2014
24-05-2014 17:00 |
Arrifanense |
- |
CRECUS |
8 |
: |
2 |
24-05-2014 19:00 |
CAP Alquerubim |
- |
GD Carmo |
2 |
: |
9 |
24-05-2014 19:00 |
Branca Activa |
- |
Travassô |
5 |
: |
3 |
24-05-2014 19:00 |
Ossela |
- |
Lourizela |
11 |
: |
1 |
24-05-2014 19:00 |
Juventude de Canedo |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
4 |
: |
4 |
24-05-2014 19:00 |
Beira-Ria |
- |
Barcouço |
2 |
: |
6 |
Folga: Gafanha |