1. Jornada - 23.10.2010 a 24.10.2010
23-10-2010 15:30 |
Lobitos |
- |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
8 |
: |
3 |
23-10-2010 16:00 |
Belazaima |
- |
Beira-Mar |
1 |
: |
18 |
23-10-2010 18:00 |
Barrô |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
5 |
: |
5 |
24-10-2010 15:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
Atómicos |
3 |
: |
2 |
Folga: CRECUS
2. Jornada - 30.10.2010 a 30.10.2010
30-10-2010 15:00 |
Atómicos |
- |
Lobitos |
1 |
: |
5 |
30-10-2010 15:00 |
Beira-Mar |
- |
Gafanha |
8 |
: |
4 |
30-10-2010 15:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Belazaima |
4 |
: |
3 |
30-10-2010 15:00 |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
- |
CRECUS |
5 |
: |
3 |
Folga: Barrô
3. Jornada - 06.11.2010 a 07.11.2010
06-11-2010 15:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
4 |
: |
0 |
06-11-2010 15:30 |
Lobitos |
- |
Beira-Mar |
5 |
: |
4 |
06-11-2010 16:00 |
Belazaima |
- |
Barrô |
2 |
: |
9 |
07-11-2010 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Atómicos |
5 |
: |
0 |
Folga: Vilarinho do Bairro
4. Jornada - 13.11.2010 a 13.11.2010
13-11-2010 15:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Lobitos |
1 |
: |
6 |
13-11-2010 15:00 |
Atómicos |
- |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
3 |
: |
8 |
13-11-2010 15:00 |
Beira-Mar |
- |
CRECUS |
5 |
: |
3 |
13-11-2010 18:00 |
Barrô |
- |
Gafanha |
3 |
: |
4 |
Folga: Belazaima
5. Jornada - 20.11.2010 a 21.11.2010
20-11-2010 15:00 |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
- |
Beira-Mar |
5 |
: |
4 |
20-11-2010 15:30 |
Lobitos |
- |
Barrô |
6 |
: |
2 |
21-11-2010 15:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
Belazaima |
10 |
: |
2 |
21-11-2010 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
3 |
: |
0 |
Folga: Atómicos
6. Jornada - 27.11.2010 a 27.11.2010
27-11-2010 15:00 |
Beira-Mar |
- |
Atómicos |
13 |
: |
1 |
27-11-2010 15:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
3 |
: |
7 |
27-11-2010 16:00 |
Belazaima |
- |
Lobitos |
1 |
: |
12 |
27-11-2010 18:00 |
Barrô |
- |
CRECUS |
3 |
: |
3 |
Folga: Gafanha
7. Jornada - 04.12.2010 a 22.12.2010
04-12-2010 15:00 |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
- |
Barrô |
5 |
: |
5 |
04-12-2010 17:30 |
Atómicos |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
4 |
: |
1 |
05-12-2010 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Belazaima |
5 |
: |
4 |
22-12-2010 20:00 |
Lobitos |
- |
Gafanha |
3 |
: |
0 |
Folga: Beira-Mar
8. Jornada - 08.12.2010 a 11.12.2010
08-12-2010 18:00 |
Belazaima |
- |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
2 |
: |
8 |
11-12-2010 15:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Beira-Mar |
3 |
: |
6 |
11-12-2010 15:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
CRECUS |
3 |
: |
0 |
11-12-2010 18:00 |
Barrô |
- |
Atómicos |
3 |
: |
2 |
Folga: Lobitos
9. Jornada - 18.12.2010 a 19.12.2010
18-12-2010 15:00 |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
- |
Gafanha |
4 |
: |
5 |
18-12-2010 17:30 |
Atómicos |
- |
Belazaima |
4 |
: |
1 |
18-12-2010 21:30 |
Beira-Mar |
- |
Barrô |
4 |
: |
1 |
19-12-2010 18:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Lobitos |
6 |
: |
3 |
Folga: Atlético do Luso
10. Jornada - 08.01.2011 a 08.01.2011
08-01-2011 15:00 |
Beira-Mar |
- |
Belazaima |
12 |
: |
1 |
08-01-2011 15:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Barrô |
2 |
: |
1 |
08-01-2011 15:00 |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
- |
Lobitos |
4 |
: |
8 |
08-01-2011 15:00 |
Atómicos |
- |
Gafanha |
0 |
: |
11 |
Folga: CRECUS
11. Jornada - 13.01.2011 a 16.01.2011
13-01-2011 21:00 |
Belazaima |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
3 |
: |
5 |
15-01-2011 18:00 |
Lobitos |
- |
Atómicos |
7 |
: |
0 |
16-01-2011 17:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
Beira-Mar |
3 |
: |
3 |
16-01-2011 17:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
0 |
: |
4 |
Folga: Barrô
12. Jornada - 22.01.2011 a 22.01.2011
22-01-2011 15:00 |
Atómicos |
- |
CRECUS |
1 |
: |
3 |
22-01-2011 15:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Gafanha |
1 |
: |
4 |
22-01-2011 18:00 |
Barrô |
- |
Belazaima |
9 |
: |
1 |
22-01-2011 19:00 |
Beira-Mar |
- |
Lobitos |
4 |
: |
2 |
Folga: Vilarinho do Bairro
13. Jornada - 29.01.2011 a 30.01.2011
29-01-2011 15:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
Barrô |
8 |
: |
5 |
29-01-2011 15:00 |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
- |
Atómicos |
6 |
: |
1 |
29-01-2011 15:30 |
Lobitos |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
11 |
: |
1 |
30-01-2011 17:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Beira-Mar |
1 |
: |
4 |
Folga: Belazaima
14. Jornada - 05.02.2011 a 05.02.2011
05-02-2011 15:00 |
Beira-Mar |
- |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
6 |
: |
4 |
05-02-2011 15:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
CRECUS |
0 |
: |
5 |
05-02-2011 16:00 |
Belazaima |
- |
Gafanha |
2 |
: |
11 |
05-02-2011 18:00 |
Barrô |
- |
Lobitos |
2 |
: |
8 |
Folga: Atómicos
15. Jornada - 12.02.2011 a 13.02.2011
12-02-2011 15:00 |
Atómicos |
- |
Beira-Mar |
2 |
: |
10 |
12-02-2011 15:00 |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
6 |
: |
2 |
12-02-2011 15:30 |
Lobitos |
- |
Belazaima |
20 |
: |
0 |
13-02-2011 17:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Barrô |
8 |
: |
3 |
Folga: Gafanha
16. Jornada - 19.02.2011 a 19.02.2011
19-02-2011 15:00 |
Atlético do Luso |
- |
Atómicos |
5 |
: |
3 |
19-02-2011 15:30 |
Barrô |
- |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
4 |
: |
2 |
19-02-2011 16:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
Lobitos |
3 |
: |
2 |
19-02-2011 16:00 |
Belazaima |
- |
CRECUS |
0 |
: |
3 |
Folga: Beira-Mar
17. Jornada - 26.02.2011 a 26.02.2011
26-02-2011 15:00 |
Atómicos |
- |
Barrô |
5 |
: |
5 |
26-02-2011 15:00 |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
- |
Belazaima |
10 |
: |
4 |
26-02-2011 15:00 |
Beira-Mar |
- |
Atlético do Luso |
14 |
: |
2 |
26-02-2011 15:00 |
CRECUS |
- |
Gafanha |
2 |
: |
8 |
Folga: Lobitos
18. Jornada - 05.03.2011 a 05.03.2011
05-03-2011 15:00 |
Barrô |
- |
Beira-Mar |
2 |
: |
6 |
05-03-2011 15:00 |
Lobitos |
- |
CRECUS |
4 |
: |
2 |
05-03-2011 15:00 |
Gafanha |
- |
Vilarinho do Bairro |
14 |
: |
2 |
05-03-2011 16:00 |
Belazaima |
- |
Atómicos |
1 |
: |
10 |
Folga: Atlético do Luso |